Team
We firmly believe that our team is our greatest asset! At ABCP workshop, work is carried out collegially and in a relaxed atmosphere where the creativity of each individual is nurtured Within this talented, diverse, and inclusive team, we foster knowledge sharing and the personal growth of each individual.
Vanessa Alalam
candidate architect
Roxanne Bédard
executive assistant
Antoine Bellavance
technologist
Simon Bérubé
technician
Nadine Boka
accounting technician
Audrey Bouchard
technologist
Rachel Jonathan Bourassa
technologist
Martine Bourret
technician
Mathieu Boutin
technologist
Rémi Caron
director of administration and finance
François Chabot
technical director
Maxime Champagne
architect
Pascal Châteauneuf
architect
Virginie Clément
architect
Edison Cogua Useche
candidate architect
Alice Corrivault-Gascon
candidate architect
Marianick Côté
architect
Serge Darveau
architect
Alexandre Demers
technologist
Maïka Demers
interior designer
Pierre-Olivier Demeule
architect candidate
Annie-Claude Deroy
architect candidate
Raphaël Désilets
urbanist and architect candidate
François Desmarais
interior designer
Sandra Desrochers
candidate architect
Tristan Dionne
technologist
Bessam Fallah
built heritage expert
Manon Fontaine
candidate architect
Francis Garceau
technologist
Marie-Louise Germain
architect
cynthia Gingras
technician
Martin Girard
technologist
Cynthia Grosset
technician
Marie Ignaczak
architect
Catherine Lambany-Bruneau
technologist
Jacques Laquerre
technologist
Guillaume Laurin
architect
Jérémy Lavallée
technologist
Jean-François Létourneau
candidate architect
Isabelle Martin
candidate architect
Michaël Meder
dessinator
Bruno-Pierre Minier
dessinator
André Moisan
architect
Geneviève Morin
interior designer
Pascale Ouellet-Dompierre
architect
Noemy Paquet
candidate architect
André Pelletier
concepteur
Yannick Pelletier
architect
Sarah Perron Desrochers
architect
Camille Robichaud-Fortin
architect
Mélody Robin
architect
Thérèse Rouleau-Dick
candidate architect
Geneviève Roy
communications and marketing coordinator
Jimmy Savard
technologist
Denis Simard
architect
Laurence St-Jean
architect
Noémie St-Laurent
candidate architect
Andréanne Tremblay
architect
Julie Tremblay
technologist
Stéfanie Tremblay
architect
Coralee Tremblay
architect candidate
Marie-Ève Tremblay
receptionist
Sarah Tremblay
technologist
Mathieu F. Turcotte
technologist
Valérie Vachon
graphic designer
Shany Vallières
architect